7.3. T9 (s.2011) & T7-8 (s.2012-13)

T9 EP

T9 VP

KP-75 / T2011 Englanti

Kjs nanoharakat

Gnistan Keltainen

TuPS Puumat

NJS Supersalamat (11)

JoKi T1011

FC Kirkkonummi Black

MPS

T7-8 EP

T7-8 VP

TuPS Pantterit

RaKe T12-13 Tiikeritytöt

NJS Supersalamat (12)

Gnistan Sininen

Gnistan Keltainen

MU Gepardit 12-14

FC 89 T12

FC 89 T13

-

TuPS Tiikerit

Aikataulut

Aika

kenttä 1

tulos

pelinohjaaja

sarja

9.30

NJS Supersalamat (11)

FC Kirkkonummi Black

2-4

Asseri P

T9 EP

10.00

Kjs Nanoharakat

MPS

5-1

Asseri P

T9 VP

10.30

Gnistan Keltainen (12)

FC 89 T12

8-1

Asseri P

T7-8 EP

11.00

FC Kirkkonummi Black

KP-75 / T2011 Englanti

5-3

Asseri P

T9 EP

11.30

MPS

TuPS Puumat

2-16

Asseri P

T9 VP

12.00

FC 89 T12

TuPS Pantterit

0-2

Asseri P

T7-8 EP

12.30

NJS Supersalamat (11)

KP-75 / T2011 Englanti

0-5

Asseri P

T9 EP

13.00

Kjs Nanoharakat

TuPS Puumat

0-5

Asseri P

T9 VP

13.30

Gnistan Keltainen (12)

TuPS Pantterit

5-3

Asseri P

T7-8 EP

Aika

kenttä 2

tulos

pelinohjaaja

sarja

10.00

Gnistan Sininen

FC 89 T13

3-0

Elias P

T7-8 VP

10.30

TuPS Tiikerit

RaKe T12-13 Tiikeritytöt

1-5

Elias P

T7-8 VP

11.00

MU Gepardit 12-14

Gnistan Sininen

3-2

Elias P

T7-8 VP

11.30

FC 89 T13

TuPS Tiikerit

5-0

Elias P

T7-8 VP

12.00

RaKe T12-13 Tiikeritytöt

MU Gepardit 12-14

2-1

Elias P

T7-8 VP

12.30

Gnistan Sininen

TuPS Tiikerit

5-0

Elias P

T7-8 VP

13.00

FC 89 T13

RaKe T12-13 Tiikeritytöt

2-4

Elias P

T7-8 VP

13.30

TuPS Tiikerit

MU Gepardit 12-14

1-4

Elias P

T7-8 VP

Aika

kenttä 3

tulos

pelinohjaaja

sarja

9.30

KP-75 / T2011 Englanti

Gnistan Keltainen (11)

2-5

Eero V

T9 EP

10.00

TuPS Puumat

JoKi T1011

7-0

Eero V

T9 VP

10.30

TuPS Pantterit

NJS Supersalamat (12)

1-1

Eero V

T7-8 EP

11.00

Gnistan Keltainen (11)

NJS Supersalamat (11)

3-3

Eero V

T9 EP

11.30

JoKi T1011

Kjs Nanoharakat

3-8

Eero V

T9 VP

12.00

NJS Supersalamat (12)

Gnistan Keltainen (12)

2-4

Eero V

T7-8 EP

12.30

FC Kirkkonummi Black

Gnistan Keltainen (11)

6-4

Eero V

T9 EP

13.00

MPS

JoKi T1011

3-3

Eero V

T9 VP

13.30

FC 89 T12

NJS Supersalamat (12)

1-3

Eero V

T7-8 EP